skip to main content
Home

Messer, Jimmy Head of School
Brazell, Chris Athletic Director
Sandefur, Jeremy Church Campus Director
Richardson, Brandi West Campus Director
Richardson, Brandon Church Campus Athletic Director and Dean of Students
Hyke, Janis EEC Director

Anderson, Brittney Art
Bonds, Lee Preschool PE
Bonner, Tracey K-3 Preschool Teacher
Brazell, Chris Athletic Director
Brieler, Patty K-2 Preschool Teacher
Capps, Diane Swim Team Coach
Cazalas, Walter Music Conservatory
Chambers, Melissa 2nd Grade Teacher
Chason, Harmony Middle School Bible
Clifton, Kelly 1st Grade Teacher
Craig, Cara K2
Cubitt, Heather 2nd Grade
Fleming, Katelyn K5
Franklin, Collins High School History
Fuller, Charlet High School Science
Garner, Lynn Communications Director
Gibson, Terra K-2 Preschool Teacher
Glass, Amber 3rd Grade
Greenough, Fran High School English
Grimsley, Chandler High School Bible
Grimsley, Susan High School Math / Cheerleading
Hall, Cindy Academic and College Advisor
Harding, Chris Bible
Hinton, Tommy MS History
Hipp, Krissy 3rd Grade Teacher
Howard, Summer Church Campus PE
Huff, Ashley K3
Hughes, Debbie 4th Grade Teacher
Hughes, Kathryn K4 Teacher
Hyke, Janis EEC Director
Jones, Don Math/Physics
Jordan, Angela 5th Grade Teacher
Jordan, Holly K5
Kakish, Jessica MS/HS Math
Martin, Ashley High School History
McCants, Tykeela High School Science
McDaniel, Paula 1st Grade Teacher
Messer, April Admissions Director / Middle School
Morgan, Kendall High School Spanish
Morgan, Tim High School Bible
Morley, Jeri K4 Teacher
Morris, Patrick High School English
Newton, Jennifer Middle School English
Nyeste, Annie MS & HS English/ Yearbook
Olsen, Sarah Middle School
Parish, Bobby MS/ HS PE / Football
Peabody, Lauren PE, Cross Country and Track Coach
Pedersen, Wanda High School Science
Prine, Ashley Preschool/K2
Quave, Beth Middle School Science
Richardson, Brandon Church Campus Athletic Director and Dean of Students
Sandefur, Jeremy Church Campus Director
Sanders, Susan Fine Arts Director-Theatre Arts & Music
Squires, Matthew Band
Stabler, Kathie High School Art
Steedley, Shay Middle School
Summerlin, Mary Katelin 5th Grade Teacher
Sweatt, Nicole Church Campus Specials
Tharp, Kimberly Middle School Math
Thullesen, Robin Computer / Library
Tranchina, Drew High School Computer, Electives
White, Ali West Campus Office Manager
Wilkes, Kim K5 Teacher
Williams, Sandy K4 Preschool
Woodruff, Michelle K-3 Preschool Teacher

Alley, Heidi Finance Specialist
Garner, Lynn Communications Director
Hall, Cindy Academic and College Advisor
Harding, Kym Church Campus Administrative Assistant
Martin, Robin Director of Accountability
Messer, April Admissions Director / Middle School
Sorel, Marie Registrar
White, Ali West Campus Office Manager
Winter, Martha Assistant Director of Preschool

Landry, Stephen Warrior Club
Address